PARTICIPATING BOARDS OF EDUCATION

Jurisdictions Boards of
Education
Schools Roman Catholic
Separate School Boards
Schools
Brant Brant County All Brant County St. John's College
Assumption College
Bruce Bruce County All Bruce-Grey County Sacred Heart
St. Mary's
Durham Durham All Durham Region Denis O'Connor
Paul Dwyer
É.S. Charles Gamier
Father Leo Austin
Monsignor John Pereyma
St. Mary
Elgin Elgin County All Elgin County St.Joseph
Essex Essex County All Essex County St Anne/Sainte-Anne
Cardinal Carter
É.S. L'Essor
St. Thomas of Villanova
City of Windsor City of Windsor All Windsor Assumption College
F. J. Brennan
E. J. Lajeunesse
Holy Names
St. Joseph's
St. Michael's
Catholic Central
Grey Grey County All Bruce-Grey County St. Mary's
Sacred Heart
Haldimand Haldimand All Haldimand-Norfolk
Hastings Hastings County All Hastings-Prince
Edward County
Nicholson Senior
St. Paul
Huron Huron County All Huron-Perth County
Kent Kent County All Kent County Paincourt
Ursuline College "The Pines"
Lambton Lambton County All Lambton County St. Patrick's
Saint-François-Xavier
Lanark Lanark County All Lanark, Leeds and Grenville county St. John's
Leeds and Grenville Leeds and Grenville County All Lanark, Leeds and Grenville county St. Mary's
Lincoln Lincoln County All Lincoln County Denis Morris
Holy Cross
Middlesex Middlesex County All London and Middlesex County Regina Mundi College
City of London City of London All London and Middlesex County Catholic Central/St. Peter's
John Paul II
St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Joseph
Niagara South Niagara South All Welland County Notre Dame College
Saint Paul
St. Michael
Norfolk Norfolk All Haldimand-Norfolk
Northumberland and Newcastle Northumberland and Newcastle All Peterborough, Victoria, Northumberland and Newcastle St. Stephen's
St. Mary's
Oxford Oxford County All Oxford County St. Mary's
Perth Perth County All Huron-Perth County
Renfrew Renfrew County All Renfrew County Bishop Smith
St. Joseph's
É.S. Jeanne-Lajoie
Simcoe Simcoe County All Simcoe County Holy Trinity
St Joseph's
St Theresa's
St Thomas Aquinas
Jean Vanier
Patrick Fogarty
É.S. Nouvelle Alliance
Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County All Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry County St. Joseph's
É.S. La Citadelle
É.S. Régionale-Glengarry
É.S. Communautaire
Waterloo Waterloo County All Waterloo Region Monsignor E. A. Doyle
St. Benedict
St. David
St. Jerome
St. Mary's
Resurrection Catholic
Wellington Wellington County All Wellington County Bishop MacDonnell
Our Lady of Lourdes
St. James
Wentworth Wentworth County All Hamilton-Wentworth
City of Hamilton City of Hamilton All Hamilton-Wentworth Bishop Ryan
Cardinal Newman
Cathedral School
St. Jean de Brébeuf
St. Mary's
St Thomas More
York Metropolitan All except St. Michael's College
Borough of East York Borough of East York All
City of Etobicoke City of Etobicoke All
City of North York City of North York All
City of Scarborough City of Scarborough All
City of Toronto City of Toronto All
City of York City of York All
Toronto Conseil des écoles françaises de la communauté urbaine de Toronto All Metropolitan Collège français à Jarvis
É.S. Étienne-Brûlé
York Region York Region All York Region Brother André
Cardinal Carter
Father Bressani
Father Michael McGivney
Holy Cross
Sacred Heart
St. Elizabeth
St. Joan of Arc
St. Robert